Best excavator hydraulic thumb for sale

  • high-quality-hydraulic-excavator-thumb-for-sale
  • whole-sale-excavator-thumb,mini-excavator-thumb-for-sale
  • mini-excavator-hydraulic-thumb-for-sale
  • best-hydraulic-excavator-thumb-for-caterpillar-4-23-Ton
  • high-quality-digger-thumb,mini-digger-thumb-for-sale

Application

Excavator thumbs substantially increase an excavator’s versatility allowing the operator to grasp an object and move or place it precisely.

 

Please check the following specifications to choose the right excavator thumb model.

excavator-thumb-drawings

Hydraulic Thumb for excavators
MODELJT02JT04JT06JT08
Oil pressure(bar)110-140120-160150-170160-180
Operating flow(lpm)30-5550-10090-110100-140
Excavator Weight(ton)4-66-912-1617-23
Length A(mm)600-1100800-14001200-15001400-1700
Width B(mm)200-400200-400350-500400-640
Weight(kg)150200500650

♣These specifications are subject to change without prior notice for the improvement of quality.

♣The company has been developed to meet the high standards of the current market.

♣The demand for high durability and low maintenance costs on hydraulic equipment are combined in the total design of our log grapple attachment for excavator.

Tell us the brand and model of your excavator, We are very glad to help you to select the right digger thumb.

Main Features Of Excavator Thumb for sale :
1). Wear-resistant steel is used to prolong the durability of the ripper;
2). Easy to install and operate, fit several buckets;
3). Custom service is available for different carriers;
4). 12 months warranty;

JIANGTU excavator thumb make buckets much more functional and keep rocks or other objects from dropping.

As one of the leading excavator thumb manufacturers in China, JIANGTU has a full range of hydraulic thumbs for excavators from 4-23 tons. They are suitable for all kinds of brands and models of excavators.

highly-reliable-excavator-thumb-manufacturers-Competitive-Price.

APPLICATION

JIANGTU Hydraulic excavator thumbs substantially increase an excavator’s versatility allowing the operator to grasp an object and move or place it precisely.

high-quality-thumb-bucket,Excavator-Bucket-Thumbs-Application

Advantages of JIANGTU  excavator thumb for sale
(1) The wide opening width with lightweight maximizes the operational efficiency with lightweight.
(2) Unlimited clockwise and anti-clockwise 360 degrees rotatable.
(3) Specially designed swing bearing for durability and big cylinder for more power.
(4) The check valve is embedded for better safety shock value enclosed for better safety from damage.

mini-excavator-thumb-attachments-for-sale

mini-excavator-thumb-attachments-for-sale

excavator-thumb-plans,backhoe-thumb-plans-Easy-Installation

excavator-thumb-plans,backhoe-thumb-plans-Easy-Installation

excavator-thumb-kit-excavator-thumb-with-hydraulic-cylinder

Production-Process-of-JIANGTU-excavator-attachments-manufacturers

Tell us the brand and model of your excavator, We are very glad to help you to select the right digger thumb.

Why choose us ?

1. With 10 years of experience in excavator thumb attachments developing and manufacturing.
2. R&D department,with 6 professional engineers and more than 40 skilled workers.
3.Strict QC system, ISO9001:2008 and CE certificate
4.12 months warranty after receiving the product, 6 months free replacement.
5. The OEM/ customization service is available.

Reviews-from-customers-JIANGTU-Excavator-Attachments

Our Service
1. We can offer a comprehensive range of excavator thumbs, excavator thumb kit, hydraulic thumb for excavator, excavator thumb attachment, mini-excavator thumb.
2. Of course, You may rest assured that all of our products can be supplied in a wide range of designs, and the product can be customized according to your personalized requirements to meet your requirements. Meanwhile, we can offer an excellent after-sale service.
3. Your business relationship with us will be confidential to any third party.
4. We promise to reply to you upon receipt of your inquiry within 12 hours.
5. The order will be produced exactly according to order details and proofed samples, our QC will submit the inspection report before shipment.
OEM
1. Offer your design documents or let our design team work out some concepts for choosing.
2. We will always provide you with a virtual pre-production proof that shows the exact placement of your logo on the product.

FAQ

Q: Are you a manufacturer?
A: Yes, our factory was established in 2011.
Q: Are you sure your product will fit my excavator?
A: Yes, we are professional about this, you can also tell me your excavator model, and we will check it for you.
Q: Can you provide customers’ design?
A: Sure, we can provide OEM and ODM services.
Q: What’re the MOQ and payment terms?
A: MOQ is 1set. Payment via T/T, L/C, Western Union accepted, other terms can be negotiated.
Q: How about the delivery time?
A: 15-30 workdays after the payment, depending on your quantity.
Q: How about the package?
A: Our attachments are packaged by standard export wooden case.
Q: Which country have you exported?
A: Russia, USA, Canada, Japan, Korea, Malaysia, Hong Kong, Taiwan, India, Indonesia, Australia, New Zealand, Israel, South Africa, etc.

We are sincerely looking for excavator thumb dealers from all global markets. Competitive price, policy support. For more information, please contact us.

PRODUCT
APPLICATION
YOU MAY ALSO LIKE
    REQUEST QUOTE

    GO TOP